[96 Line] Trilogy Fiction

Fanfiksi dengan cast beberapa idol dalam garis sembilanpuluh enam

|| Choi Junhong || Lee Hayi || Wen Junhui ||

{BAP ; Solo ; Pledis’s trainee of Seventeen}

[1st] Reckless

How reckless i am that can’t stood beside you yesterday morning. That did not know everything about ‘goodbye’.

[2nd] Desperate

My love is like red rose. It may seems beautiful, but it’s thorn will hurt you even more. 

[3rd]  Amorphous

3 thoughts on “[96 Line] Trilogy Fiction

    • hai deeek ;;) seneng banget kamu main-main ke sini lagi dan nanyain proyek hahaha.😀 Iyap, itu sih berasalnya dari Rose-nya Lee Hayi yang waktu baru keluar itu bikin candu to the max. Ditunggu yaa. Sebenernya sih ficnya udah jadi, cuma mau aku tambahin biar gak didemo readers karena terlalu dikiit /emangada yang mau baca,dhil/ makasih yaaa🙂

      • Aku juga seneng bisa kunjung ke blog kakak. Udah lama kan aku gabaca ff dan kunjung, dan setelah dataaang uwaa sepertinya aku ketinggalan banyaak u.u iya aku tungguuu

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s